Concours 2008-2009
13-14 décembre 2008 | Coupes des Franches Montagnes, Saignelégier | ||
catégories | Mini 3 | 3e Charline Ory | |
Poussins A | 9e Justine Paratte | ||
Inter-bronze 1 | 2e Coralie Rondez | ||
6e Laura Pepe | |||
Inter-bronze 2 | 8e Marion Bürki | ||
Bronze
|
9e Sandrine Beuret | ||
13e Mélanie Beuret | |||
09-10 janvier 2009 | Coupe Neuchâteloise, Neuchâtel | ||
catégories | Minimes 1 | 8e Océane Rondez | |
Espoirs 1 | 15e Coralie Rondez | ||
Espoirs 3 | 11e Marion Bürki | ||
11 janvier 2009 | 3 Länder Cup, Laufon | ||
catégories | Newcomer | 5e Marielle Christe | |
6e Noémie Membrez | |||
7e Charline Ory | |||
Kadetten | 3e Maureen Ory | ||
5e Justine Paratte | |||
Youngsters | 13e Laura Pepe | ||
Tweenies A | 7e Mélanie Beuret | ||
10-11 janvier 2009 | Championnats Suisses SYS, Hutwil | ||
catégorie | Novices | 1re Julie Beuret avec les Galax’Ice | |
23-24 janvier 2009 | Championnats Suisses, Thônex | ||
catégorie | Cadettes aînées | 9e Audrey Germann | |
31 janvier 2009 | Derby jurassien, Moutier | ||
catégories | Coccinelle | 1re Charline Ory | |
5e Noémie Membrez | |||
Libellule | 5e Julie Beuret | ||
11e Marielle Christe | |||
Papillon | 3e Océane Rondez | ||
5e Justine Paratte | |||
8e Maureen Ory | |||
Poussins | 9e Coralie Rondez | ||
13e Marion Bürki | |||
Minime | 2e Alina Elsenhans | ||
15e Sandrine Beuret | |||
7 février 2009 | Tenini Graf Cup, Wetzikon | ||
catégorie | D2 Style | 5e Mélanie Beuret | |
15 février 2009 | Interclub, le Locle | ||
catégories | Minis B | 3e Noémie Membrez | |
Espoirs | 1re Marion Bürki | ||
2e Laura Pepe | |||
Juniors | 2e Alina Elsenhans | ||
1er mars 2009 | Coupe Suisse SYS, Widnau | ||
catégorie | Novices | 1re Julie Beuret avec les Galax’Ice | |
07-08 mars 2009 | Ambassadorencup, Zuchwil | ||
catégories | Beginner 1 | 6e Charline Ory | |
Beginner 2 | 3e Noémie Membrez | ||
7e Marielle Christe | |||
Kadetten 3 | 2e Océane Rondez | ||
8e Justine Paratte | |||
11e Maureen Ory | |||
Bronze Damen ältere | 11e Sandrine Beuret | ||
07-08 mars 2009 | Coupe Romande ARP, ST Imier | ||
catégories | Minimes ARP | 29e Marion Bürki | |
33e Jennifer Elsenhans | |||
Espoirs ARP | 5e Alina Elsenhans | ||
22 mars 2009 | Biasca Trophy SYS, Biasca | ||
catégorie | Novices | 1re Julie Beuret avec les Galax’Ice |